?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Sex stuff -- you probably shouldn't look

LiveJournal Username
Age
Favorite ice cream
Favorite season
Thinks you're ass is tight:femmenerd
Wants to lick hot chocolate off you're body:jillyh2009
Wonders how good you are in bed:sunshine_tears
Wishes you would screw him/her on the spot:xlaurabirdx
Is romatically in love with you:xlaurabirdx
Wishes you were gay so he/she could love you better:kathyh
Hopes you'll take him/her to great heights (wink wink nudge nudge):kathyh
Day dreams about having sex with you 24/7:sockmonkeyhere
Fun Quizzes by Molly at BlogQuiz.Net
Free Daily Horoscopes at DailyHoroscopes.Biz

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
kittybeenbad
Jan. 20th, 2006 11:46 pm (UTC)
mmmrrrawwwwwwwrrrrrrr. Haha, I'm not listing on that meme thing. Thus you will never know what sexual things I'm thinking about you.
ozma914
Jan. 21st, 2006 06:45 am (UTC)
Well, this system must not be very sensitive, or it would have picked you first thing. Or, maybe you're overwhelming it's sensors. Or maybe the questions aren't kinky enough. Or maybe I don't know what I'm talking about -- yeah, that's it. ;-)
kittybeenbad
Jan. 21st, 2006 08:16 pm (UTC)
lmao, I think it's options b and c.
ozma914
Jan. 22nd, 2006 08:38 am (UTC)
Those are the ones I would have gone for, too. ;->
sunshine_tears
Jan. 21st, 2006 03:09 am (UTC)
damn it, you found out.
ozma914
Jan. 21st, 2006 06:48 am (UTC)
Well, I'll let you off the hook: I'm pretty good.

Of course, like writing, sexual ability isn't something any person can really know about themselves: They have to trust the word of other people. I get good reviews, although I've never hooked anyone up to a lie detector to make sure they weren't just being nice.
And most people like my writing, too. ;-)
sunshine_tears
Jan. 21st, 2006 05:32 pm (UTC)
hahahaha.......... true true
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

November 2019
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow